Former NWYA Presidents

  • Mrs Subha Ranjan (18.07.2013 to 22.01.2014)
    Mrs Subha Ranjan (18.07.2013 to 22.01.2014)
  • Mrs Radha Choudhury (23.01.2014 to 31.05.2015)
    Mrs Radha Choudhury (23.01.2014 to 31.05.2015)
  • Mrs Savi Tayal (11.06.2015 to 31.08.2016)
    Mrs Savi Tayal (11.06.2015 to 31.08.2016)
  • Mrs Rajshree Singh (26.09.2016 to 31.01.2018)
    Mrs Rajshree Singh (26.09.2016 to 31.01.2018)
  • Mrs Shalu Lakhtakia (01.02.2018 to 31.07.2019)
    Mrs Shalu Lakhtakia (01.02.2018 to 31.07.2019)
  • Mrs Sangeeta Singh (28.10.2019 to 30.09.2020)
    Mrs Sangeeta Singh (28.10.2019 to 30.09.2020)